CORPORATE management

Simon Gazia, CEO   Western Australia

Simon Gazia, CEO
Western Australia

Emma Rosier, National Quality Manager   Western Australia

Emma Rosier, National Quality Manager
Western Australia

Patrick Ciseaux, Finance Manager   Western Australia

Patrick Ciseaux, Finance Manager
Western Australia

Sarah Knuckey, Enterprise Architect   Western Australia

Sarah Knuckey, Enterprise Architect
Western Australia

 

Operations management

Karen Edden, Operations Manager - QLD & NSW   Queensland

Karen Edden, Operations Manager - QLD & NSW
Queensland

Monica Anderson, Operations Manager - WA, NT & SA   Western Australia

Monica Anderson, Operations Manager - WA, NT & SA
Western Australia

Serena Schirmer, Operations Manager - VIC   Victoria

Serena Schirmer, Operations Manager - VIC
Victoria

 
 

Trainer assessors

Kathie Kenny, Pathology Collection   New South Wales

Kathie Kenny, Pathology Collection
New South Wales

Mohammad (Mo) Hosseini, Laboratory Operations   New South Wales

Mohammad (Mo) Hosseini, Laboratory Operations
New South Wales

Nancy Elsaih, Laboratory Operations   New South Wales

Nancy Elsaih, Laboratory Operations
New South Wales

Roy Cormick, Laboratory Operations   New South Wales

Roy Cormick, Laboratory Operations
New South Wales

Vaishali Shah, Laboratory Operations   New South Wales

Vaishali Shah, Laboratory Operations
New South Wales

 

Antonia Rose, Pathology Collection   Queensland

Antonia Rose, Pathology Collection
Queensland

Caroline Comino, Laboratory Operations   Queensland

Caroline Comino, Laboratory Operations
Queensland

Charles Stevenson, Laboratory Operations   Queensland

Charles Stevenson, Laboratory Operations
Queensland

Dean Clark, Laboratory Operations   Queensland

Dean Clark, Laboratory Operations
Queensland

Matthew Salonen, Laboratory Operations   Queensland

Matthew Salonen, Laboratory Operations
Queensland

Mirta Domene, Pathology Collection   Queensland

Mirta Domene, Pathology Collection
Queensland

Robert Bowden, Laboratory Operations   Queensland

Robert Bowden, Laboratory Operations
Queensland

Sanjutha Shanmugam, Laboratory Operations   Queensland

Sanjutha Shanmugam, Laboratory Operations
Queensland


Agnes Wong, Laboratory Operations   South Australia

Agnes Wong, Laboratory Operations
South Australia

 

Gavan Canavan, Laboratory Operations   Victoria

Gavan Canavan, Laboratory Operations
Victoria

Jolanta Kfoury, Pathology Collection   Victoria

Jolanta Kfoury, Pathology Collection
Victoria

Matthew Lewis, Laboratory Operations   Victoria

Matthew Lewis, Laboratory Operations
Victoria

Ursula May, Pathology Collection   Victoria

Ursula May, Pathology Collection
Victoria

Vinita Chaudhary, Laboratory Operations   Victoria

Vinita Chaudhary, Laboratory Operations
Victoria

 

Dawn Jecks, Laboratory Operations   Western Australia

Dawn Jecks, Laboratory Operations
Western Australia

Jegath (JJ) Jigansar, Pathology Collection   Western Australia

Jegath (JJ) Jigansar, Pathology Collection
Western Australia

Lauren Vuckovich, Pathology Collection   Western Australia

Lauren Vuckovich, Pathology Collection
Western Australia

Robyn Brown, Laboratory Operations   Western Australia

Robyn Brown, Laboratory Operations
Western Australia

Sahar Aljondi, Laboratory Operations   Western Australia

Sahar Aljondi, Laboratory Operations
Western Australia

Suzie Eames, Pathology Collection   Western Australia

Suzie Eames, Pathology Collection
Western Australia

 
 

Operations

Manisha Gupta, Enrolment Officer   New South Wales

Manisha Gupta, Enrolment Officer
New South Wales

Reinita Law, Administration Assistant   New South Wales

Reinita Law, Administration Assistant
New South Wales

 

Alison Ciesielsky, Enrolment Officer   Queensland

Alison Ciesielsky, Enrolment Officer
Queensland

Heather Povey, Administration Assistant   Queensland

Heather Povey, Administration Assistant
Queensland

Rosie Jacobson, Administration Officer   Queensland

Rosie Jacobson, Administration Officer
Queensland

 

Andrew Beekman, Training Assistant   South Australia

Andrew Beekman, Training Assistant
South Australia

 

Darcy Poole, Enrolment Officer   Victoria

Darcy Poole, Enrolment Officer
Victoria

Jack Poole, Administration Assistant   Victoria

Jack Poole, Administration Assistant
Victoria

Kellie Peart, Phlebotomy Mentor   Victoria

Kellie Peart, Phlebotomy Mentor
Victoria

Taliah Michaels, Enrolment Officer   Victoria

Taliah Michaels, Enrolment Officer
Victoria


Amanda Brown, Training Assistant   Western Australia

Amanda Brown, Training Assistant
Western Australia

Dee Chandra, Administration Coordinator   Western Australia

Dee Chandra, Administration Coordinator
Western Australia

Nikita Wicks, Enrolment Officer   Western Australia

Nikita Wicks, Enrolment Officer
Western Australia

 
 

corporate

Ben Lunn, Business Development Manager - QLD   Queensland

Ben Lunn, Business Development Manager - QLD
Queensland

Deb Ibbotson, Administration Officer   Western Australia

Deb Ibbotson, Administration Officer
Western Australia

Deb Rulach, Business Development Manager - VIC   Victoria

Deb Rulach, Business Development Manager - VIC
Victoria

Helen Amin, ICT Systems Administrator   Western Australia

Helen Amin, ICT Systems Administrator
Western Australia

Jennifer Sporri, Product Development Coordinator   Western Australia

Jennifer Sporri, Product Development Coordinator
Western Australia

Jeremiah Toster, Resource Developer   Western Australia

Jeremiah Toster, Resource Developer
Western Australia

Jeremy Heathcote, Business Development Manager - WA   Western Australia

Jeremy Heathcote, Business Development Manager - WA
Western Australia

Kalpa Ramamurthy, Resource Developer   Western Australia

Kalpa Ramamurthy, Resource Developer
Western Australia

Leticia Miller, Senior Bookkeeper & HR Coordinator   Western Australia

Leticia Miller, Senior Bookkeeper & HR Coordinator
Western Australia

Paul Callan, Business Development Manager - NSW   New South Wales

Paul Callan, Business Development Manager - NSW
New South Wales

Paul Conway, Quality Assistant   Victoria

Paul Conway, Quality Assistant
Victoria

Roishin Byrne, Marketing Coordinator   Western Australia

Roishin Byrne, Marketing Coordinator
Western Australia

Ronel Derman, Quality Analyst   Western Australia

Ronel Derman, Quality Analyst
Western Australia